Posted by: Ali | July 22, 2008

Because Tay Tay is the only one who still uses it

Advertisements

Responses

  1. Yeah…When my family got a new desktop, I totally forced them to switch to Firefox…Like, deleted all of the shortcuts to IE, removed it from the All Programs list…It was pwnage. Guerilla warfare type shit.

  2. omg I installed on my parents, and they never used it.
    Then one day I came home and went on and all the history was porn.
    That’s what my dad uses cause my mom doesn’t understand it, I guess.
    I CAN BLEACH BRAIN NOW PLZ?


Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

Categories

%d bloggers like this: